Auslosung U16 OPO
NÖFV | Meisterschaftsjahr | 2012/13 | Bewerb: U-16 OPO |
||||||||
JHG West/ Mitte | Herbst 2012 | Mannschaftsanzahl: 6 |
|||||||||
HEIMVEREIN | GASTVEREIN | Monat | Mo. | Di. | Mi. | Do. | Fr. | Sa. | So. | |
R u n d e 1 : | August | 20.08 | 21.08 | 22.08 | 23.08 | 24.08 | 25.08 | 26.08 | ||
SC Herzogenburg | - | SV Türnitz | 28.08. | 17:30 Uhr | ||||||
NSG Ober Grafendorf | - | Sturm19 St.Pölten | 12.09. | 19:00 Uhr | ||||||
ASK Loosdorf | - | NSG St.Ägyd | 30.08. | 18:00 Uhr | ||||||
R u n d e 2 : | Aug./Sept. | 27.08 | 28.08 | 29.08 | 30.08 | 31.08 | 01.09 | 02.09 | ||
SC Herzogenburg | - | NSG Ober Grafendorf | 04.09. | 17:30 Uhr | ||||||
Sturm19 St.Pölten | - | ASK Loosdorf | 07.09. | 18:30 Uhr | ||||||
SV Türnitz | - | NSG St.Ägyd | 17:30 | |||||||
R u n d e 3 : | September | 03.09 | 04.09 | 05.09 | 06.09 | 07.09 | 08.09 | 09.09 | ||
NSG Ober Grafendorf | - | SV Türnitz | 11:00 | |||||||
ASK Loosdorf | - | SC Herzogenburg | 13.09. | 18:00 Uhr | ||||||
NSG St.Ägyd | - | Sturm19 St.Pölten | 17:00 | |||||||
R u n d e 4 : | September | 10.09 | 11.09 | 12.09 | 13.09 | 14.09 | 15.09 | 16.09 | ||
SC Herzogenburg | - | NSG St.Ägyd | 11:30 | |||||||
NSG Ober Grafendorf | - | ASK Loosdorf | 14:00 | |||||||
SV Türnitz | - | Sturm19 St.Pölten | 10:30 | |||||||
R u n d e 5 : | September | 17.09 | 18.09 | 19.09 | 20.09 | 21.09 | 22.09 | 23.09 | ||
ASK Loosdorf | - | SV Türnitz | 10:30 | |||||||
NSG St.Ägyd | - | NSG Ober Grafendorf | 14:00 | |||||||
Sturm19 St.Pölten | - | SC Herzogenburg | 11:00 | |||||||
R u n d e 6 : | September | 24.09 | 25.09 | 26.09 | 27.09 | 28.09 | 29.09 | 30.09 | ||
SV Türnitz | - | SC Herzogenburg | 14:00 | |||||||
Sturm19 St.Pölten | - | NSG Ober Grafendorf | 11:00 | |||||||
NSG St.Ägyd | - | ASK Loosdorf | 11:00 | |||||||
R u n d e 7 : | Oktober | 01.10 | 02.10 | 03.10 | 04.10 | 05.10 | 06.10 | 07.10 | ||
NSG Ober Grafendorf | - | SC Herzogenburg | 11:00 | |||||||
ASK Loosdorf | - | Sturm19 St.Pölten | 14:00 | |||||||
NSG St.Ägyd | - | SV Türnitz | 11:00 | |||||||
R u n d e 8 : | Oktober | 08.10 | 09.10 | 10.10 | 11.10 | 12.10 | 13.10 | 14.10 | ||
SV Türnitz | - | NSG Ober Grafendorf | 19:00 | |||||||
SC Herzogenburg | - | ASK Loosdorf | 10:30 | |||||||
Sturm19 St.Pölten | - | NSG St.Ägyd | 10:30 | |||||||
R u n d e 9 : | Oktober | 15.10 | 16.10 | 17.10 | 18.10 | 19.10 | 20.10 | 21.10 | ||
NSG St.Ägyd | - | SC Herzogenburg | 16:30 | |||||||
ASK Loosdorf | - | NSG Ober Grafendorf | 25.08. | 13:30 Uhr | ||||||
Sturm19 St.Pölten | - | SV Türnitz | 28.10. | 14:00 Uhr | ||||||
R u n d e 10 : | Okt./Nov. | 29.10 | 30.10 | 31.10 | 01.11 | 02.11 | 03.11 | 04.11 | ||
SV Türnitz | - | ASK Loosdorf | 19.10. | 19:00 Uhr | ||||||
NSG Ober Grafendorf | - | NSG St.Ägyd | 14:00 | |||||||
SC Herzogenburg | - | Sturm19 St.Pölten | 14:00 |
Ergebnisse und Tabellen unter Fußball-Online! |
Pflichtersatztermine: 26.10., 01.11. |
GRUPPENOBMANN |