Nachwuchspostempfänger & Jugendleiter

Bischofstetten
SV Würth Böheimkirchen NPE/JL Michael DECHATSHOFER 0650 / 85 17 19 michael.dechatshofer@wuerth.at
JL Stv. Markus OFNER 0676/87898993 markus.ofner@yahoo.de
FCU Raika Frankenfels/Schw. NPE/JL Harald KARNER 0676/842251853 harald.karner@rubner.com
JL Stv. Bernhard DATZREITER 0676/6413741 bernhard.datzreiter@gmail.com
Gansbach NPE/JL Hermann MOSCH 0676 / 521 83 10 h.mosch@trepka.at
FCU Gerersdorf NPE/JL Christian PASTEINER 0650 / 6019910 christian.pasteiner@leiner.at
SC Getzersdorf NPE/JL Pascal HASLINGER 0664/3925047 pascalhaslinger@gmx.at
TSU Hafnerbach
NPE/JL Kristof OEZELT 0676 6175982 kristof.oezelt@spar.at
SC Fischer Hainfeld NPE/JL Markus SCHILDBECK 0676/5067713 m.schildbeck@kabelweb.at
SC Harland NPE/JL Martin BEILSCHMIED 0676/6004557 beilschmied@gmx.at
JL Dietmar WIMMER 0664/8364492 dietmar.wimmer@wwg.co.at
SC Herzogenburg NPE/JL Kurt SCHIRMER 02782/85716 0664/8558802 stadtamtsdirektor@gde.herzogenburg.at
SU Hofstetten Grünau NPE/JL Manfred FINK 0676/3200978 fink-manfred@aon.at
JL Stv. Andreas PFEIFFER 0664/8462800 andreas.pfeiffer@hps-standortservice.com
SV Hohenberg
NPE/JL Gerald WEYRER 0664/2656623 geraldweyrer8@gmail.com
JL Stv. Werner HOFBAUER 0664/3907738 trafik.hohenberg@a1business.at
FC Kapelln NPE/JL Fabian STROBL 0676/7032666 fabian.strobl@me.com
JL/Stv. Alexander MATZUNSKI 0699/17714095 alexmatzunski@gmx.at
SV Karlstetten/Neidling JL Richard Haidinger 0699/101 021 53 richard.hai@catv-bauer.at
SCU Kilb NPE/JL Josef PÖLZL 0676/81037374 josef.poelzl@evn.at
JL/Stv Matthias TRATTNER 0650/52279949 scu.kilb@gmx.at
SC Kirchberg/P. NPE/JL Julia GRASMANN 0664/4487673 julia.grasmann@gmx.net
USV Kirnberg NPE/JL Harald HIESBERGER 0664/85 88 529 H.Hiesberger@maxfrank.at
SC Prefa Lilienfeld NPE Gernot EDY 0699/10569695 gernot.edy@gmx.at
JL Marco WOLLINGER 0676/3472763 wollingermarco@gmail.com
ASK Loosdorf NPE/JL Gerald WEINERER 0676/430 13 20 gerald.weinerer@gmx.at
JL Stv. Andreas Gric 0664-8295720 andreasgric@gmx.at
USC Mank NPE Alois WOLF 02755/2607 0664/73429502 wolf.mank@aon.at
JL Helmut BALOUN 0664/806665850 helmut.baloun@bezirksblaetter.at
JLStv. Markus GROIß 0650/5403356 markus-johann-groiss@gmx.at
USC Markersdorf NPE/JL Franz HIESBERGER 0664 / 515 48 29 f.hiesberger@gmx.at
FC Styx Ober Grafendorf NPE/JL Peter REINOLD 0680/1496240 p.reinold@aon.at
SKVg Pottenbrunn NPE/JL Franz WESTERMAYER 0664/4796442 skvg-pottenbrunn@kstp.at
SC Pyhra NPE/JL Martin BERNHARD 0676/5144614 martin@mabern.at
JL Stv. Dietmar BACHTRÖGLER 0676/5312808 einkauf@gt-austria.com
SC Rabenstein NPE/JL Johann KRÄFTNER 0676/9359200 johann.kraeftner@tmo.at
NPE/JL Hermann MENTIL Ing. 0676/4322633 hermann.mentil@aon.at
ASV Radlberg NPE/JL Erwin FISCHER 0650/5411027 erep.fischer@aon.at
SV Ratzersdorf NPE/JL Alexander HINTERMEIER 0664/5060687 email1
JL Stv. Lukas NEULINGER 0650/9950924 email1
USC INDAT Rohrbach NPE/JL Hannes CZISCHEK 065/04002376 hannes.czischek@kabelweb.at
SC St.Pölten Union Landhaus NPE/JL Erich SUMETSBERGER 0676/889062320 erich.sumetsberger@kstp.at
SKN St.Pölten NPE/JL Dominik KRAUTGARTNER 0664/4244180 dominik.krautgartner@skn-jugend.at
  NPE Manfred BRÜCKL 0650/2087610 gus1@gmx.at
ASV Spratzern NPE/JL Wofgang Mühelberger 0664/8597951 wolfgang.muehlberger@kstp.at
SC St. Aegyd NPE/JL Guido WALLNER 02768/6924 0664/1538506 wallner.guido@gmx.at
JL Stv. Thomas PRASCHL 0699/17701208 pratom@gmx.at
ATSV St.Georgen/Stfd. NPE Gerhard PRACHER 0664/88 654 992 g.pracher@wavenet.at
JL Michael ZODL 0676/6284766 m.zodl@kabsi.at
Sportunion St. Veit an der Gölsen NPE/JL Leopold MAYRHOFER 0680/1121847 leopold.mayrhofer@gmail.com
ASV Sturm 40 Statzendorf NPE/JL Ernst ROSENBERGER 0664/4305472 e.rosenberger@fmw.co.at
  JL Stv. Markus ATZINGER 0665/65119504 markus.atzinger@gmail.com
UFC Texingtal NPE/JL Christian HEIBERGER 0676/7371124 heibi77@gmail.com
WSV Traisen NPE/JL Sebastian THUMPSER 0676/7898189 sebastian.thumpser@gmx.at
SV Türnitz JL Bernhard TRÖSTL DI (FH) 0664/4071984 bernhard.troestl@wknoe.at
ASK Laufen Wilhelmsburg NPE Manfred HABACHER, Ing. 0699/17225504 email1
Stv. Helmut HANDL 0676/4054842 email1
Kasten (kein Spielbetrieb)
Rainfeld (kein Spielbetrieb)
Stattersdorf (kein Spielbetrieb)
Sturm 19 (kein Spielbetrieb)
Weinburg (kein Spielbetrieb)
Bonus William Hill
Bonus Ladbrokes

roterhahn-bl MC-Sports-gr translate-b vinko-bl

Copyright © 2018 JHG West/Mitte. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

Sekretariat: GH Böck-Widgruber, 3100 St.Pölten, Teufelhoferstraße 26 

Design wn-fotos.at
Premium Templates