Datum |
Zeit |
Rde |
Mannschaften |
Ergebnis |
Ort |
Fr, 01.09.17 |
15:30 |
1 |
NSG Kirchberg/P. : Wilhelmsburg ASK |
4:2 (3:0) |
Sportplatz Kirchberg/Pielach |
Fr, 01.09.17 |
17:00 |
1 |
NSG Harland St. Pölten Süd : NSG Texingtal |
1:14 (0:8) |
Sportplatz Harland SC |
Fr, 08.09.17 |
18:00 |
2 |
NSG Kirchberg/P. : NSG Harland St. Pölten Süd |
3:1 (1:0) |
Sportplatz Kirchberg/Pielach |
Sa, 09.09.17 |
11:00 |
2 |
NSG Texingtal : NSG Kapelln |
13:0 (10:0) |
Sportplatz Texingtal UFC |
So, 10.09.17 |
10:30 |
2 |
Wilhelmsburg ASK : NSG Getzersdorf |
1:2 (0:1) |
Wilhelmsburg ASK LAUFEN |
Fr, 15.09.17 |
17:00 |
3 |
NSG Kapelln : NSG Kirchberg/P. |
1:2 (0:1) |
in Kapelln/ Leopold Figl Sportanlage |
So, 17.09.17 |
10:30 |
3 |
NSG Harland St. Pölten Süd : Wilhelmsburg ASK |
6:2 (3:2) |
in St. Georgen/Stdf. (Helmut Burger Voralpenstadion) |
So, 17.09.17 |
14:00 |
3 |
NSG Getzersdorf : NSG Texingtal |
1:7 (1:2) |
in Statzendorf/ Fladnitztal Arena |
Fr, 22.09.17 |
18:00 |
4 |
NSG Kirchberg/P. : NSG Getzersdorf |
2:12 (1:7) |
Sportplatz Kirchberg/Pielach |
So, 24.09.17 |
10:30 |
4 |
Wilhelmsburg ASK : NSG Texingtal |
1:11 (0:4) |
Wilhelmsburg ASK LAUFEN |
Di, 26.09.17 |
17:00 |
1 |
NSG Kapelln : NSG Getzersdorf |
0:10 (0:7) |
in Kapelln/ Leopold Figl Sportanlage |
Fr, 29.09.17 |
16:00 |
5 |
NSG Getzersdorf : NSG Harland St. Pölten Süd |
9:0 (4:0) |
in Statzendorf/ Fladnitztal Arena |
So, 01.10.17 |
11:30 |
5 |
NSG Texingtal : NSG Kirchberg/P. |
14:1 (7:1) |
Sportplatz Kirnberg USV |
So, 01.10.17 |
14:00 |
5 |
NSG Kapelln : Wilhelmsburg ASK |
3:0 (1:0) |
in Kapelln/ Leopold Figl Sportanlage |
Sa, 07.10.17 |
11:00 |
6 |
NSG Getzersdorf : NSG Kapelln |
8:0 (5:0) |
in Statzendorf/ Fladnitztal Arena |
Sa, 07.10.17 |
11:30 |
6 |
NSG Texingtal : NSG Harland St. Pölten Süd |
14:0 (6:0) |
Sportplatz Texingtal UFC |
Sa, 07.10.17 |
16:00 |
6 |
Wilhelmsburg ASK : NSG Kirchberg/P. |
0:6 (0:3) |
Wilhelmsburg ASK LAUFEN |
Sa, 14.10.17 |
10:00 |
7 |
NSG Harland St. Pölten Süd : NSG Kirchberg/P. |
5:2 (4:1) |
Sportplatz Harland SC |
So, 15.10.17 |
11:00 |
7 |
NSG Kapelln : NSG Texingtal |
0:12(0:6) |
in Kapelln/ Leopold Figl Sportanlage |
So, 15.10.17 |
14:00 |
7 |
NSG Getzersdorf : Wilhelmsburg ASK |
9:1 (4:1) |
in Statzendorf/ Fladnitztal Arena |
Sa, 21.10.17 |
11:00 |
8 |
NSG Kirchberg/P. : NSG Kapelln |
6:1 (3:0) |
Sportplatz Kirchberg/Pielach |
Sa, 21.10.17 |
11:00 |
8 |
NSG Texingtal : NSG Getzersdorf |
15:0 (7:0) |
Sportplatz Texingtal UFC |
So, 22.10.17 |
12:30 |
8 |
Wilhelmsburg ASK : NSG Harland St. Pölten Süd |
3:7 (1:4) |
Wilhelmsburg ASK LAUFEN |
Sa, 28.10.17 |
11:00 |
9 |
NSG Kapelln : NSG Harland St. Pölten Süd |
3:1 (2:1) |
in Kapelln/ Leopold Figl Sportanlage |
Di, 31.10.17 |
18:00 |
10 |
NSG Kirchberg/P. : NSG Texingtal |
2:6 (0:3) |
Sportplatz Kirchberg/Pielach |
Fr, 03.11.17 |
15:30 |
9 |
NSG Texingtal : Wilhelmsburg ASK |
11:1(6:1) |
Sportplatz Kirnberg USV |
Sa, 04.11.17 |
10:00 |
10 |
NSG Harland St. Pölten Süd : NSG Getzersdorf |
5:2 (1:2) |
Sportplatz Harland SC |
So, 05.11.17 |
13:00 |
10 |
Wilhelmsburg ASK : NSG Kapelln |
2:5 (2:3) |
Wilhelmsburg ASK LAUFEN |
Sa, 11.11.17 |
11:00 |
4 |
NSG Harland St. Pölten Süd : NSG Kapelln |
7:0 (4:0) |
Sportplatz Harland SC |
Sa, 11.11.17 |
12:00 |
9 |
NSG Getzersdorf : NSGKirchberg/P. |
6:1 (5:0) |
in Statzendorf/ Fladnitztal Arena |