Nachwuchspostempfänger & Jugendleiter
Letztes Update: 21.03.2024
Verein | Vorname | Nachname | E-Mail Adresse | Tel.Nr. | Funktion | Daten korrekt |
Alpenvorland USG | Michael | Plankenberger | mp@kerschner.at | +43 676 83 33 64 25 | NPE/JL | 20.03.2024 |
Alpenvorland USG | Manuel | Gaiswinkler | m.gaiswinkler@tb-lindner.at | +43 676 320 68 99 | JL-Stv. | 20.03.2024 |
Bischofstetten SV | Jürgen | Mayer | juergenmayer85@gmx.at | +43 664 54 06 191 | NPE/JL | 20.03.2024 |
Böheimkirchen SV | Michael | Dechatshofer | michael.dechatshofer@wuerth.at | +436508517196 | NPE/JL | 20.03.2024 |
Frankenfels FCU | Bernhard | Datzreiter | bernhard.datzreiter@gmx.at | +436766413741 | JL | 20.03.2024 |
Gansbach FKU | Andreas | Dürr | andreas.duerr@ssb-wt.at | +436649688752 | NPE | 20.03.2024 |
Gerersdorf FCU | Christian | Pasteiner | christian.pasteiner@leiner.at | +436506019910 | NPE | 20.03.2024 |
Getzersdorf SC | Alexander | Dirnegger | Alex.dirnegger@gmx.at | NPE/JL | 20.03.2024 | |
Hafnerbach TSU | Manuel | Gedl | tsu-jugendleiter@gmx.at | +436507055057 | NPE/JL | 20.03.2024 |
Hainfeld/Gölsen SC | Roland | Kucera | kucera1982@gmail.com | +436605851150 | NPE/JL | 20.03.2024 |
Harland SC | Simon | Reisinger | simon.reisinger8@gmail..com | +436504609630 | JL | 20.03.2024 |
Herzogenburg SC | Kurt | Schirmer | kurt.schirmer59@gmx.at | +4368120616171 | NPE | 20.03.2024 |
Hofstetten/G. UHG | Daniel | Stadlbauer | +43 681 81 38 32 98 | JL | 20.03.2024 | |
Hofstetten/G. UHG | Jürgen | Grassmann | juergen.grasmann@gmx.at | +43 670 65 02 628 | JL-Stv. | 20.03.2024 |
Hofstetten/G. UHG | Markus | Koppensteiner | koppensteiner.markus@gmail.com | +43 664 235 04 90 | JL-Stv. | 20.03.2024 |
Hohenberg SV | Patrick | Leodolter | patrickleodolter@gmail.com | +436644551980 | JL | 20.03.2024 |
Kapelln FC | Fabian | Strobl | fabian.strobl@me.com | +436767032666 | NPE/JL | 20.03.2024 |
Karlstetten-N. SV | Franz | Temper | f.temper@gmx.net | +4367667171131 | JL | 20.03.2024 |
Kilb SCU | Matthias | Trattner | metti9.trattner@gmail.com | +4365052279949 | NPE/JL | 20.03.2024 |
Kirchberg/Pielach SC | Sebastian | Fröstl | sfroestl93@gmail.com | +436767262484 | NPE/JL | 20.03.2024 |
Lilienfeld SC | Martin | Meiringer | m.meiringer@bstaendig.at | +43 660 377 22 92 | JL | 20.03.2024 |
Loosdorf ASK | Gerald | Weinerer | gerald.weinerer@gmx.at | +436764301320 | NPE/JL | 20.03.2024 |
Mank USC | Thomas | Konecny | office@zwischenraum.at | +43 699 11 65 05 33 | JL/NPE | 20.03.2024 |
Mank USC | Gottfried | Hiesberger | gottfried.hiesberger@aon.at | +43 664 735 88 66 84 | JL-Stv. | 20.03.2024 |
Markersdorf USC | Dominik | Fink | dominik.fink46@gmail.com | +436503054671 | JL | 20.03.2024 |
Ober-Grafendorf FC | Michael | Paukowitsch | michael.paukowitsch@ktp.at | +4367682533517 | NPE/JL | 20.03.2024 |
Pottenbrunn SKVg | Karl | Berner | karl_berner@yahoo.de | +436769457733 | NPE/JL | 20.03.2024 |
Pottenbrunn SKVg | Peter | Schlattinger | skvg-pottenbrunn@kstp.at | +436606417300 | JL-Stv. | 20.03.2024 |
Pyhra SC | Martin | Bernhard | martin@mabern.at | +436765144614 | NPE/JL | 20.03.2024 |
Pyhra SC | Marco | Einwögerer | m.einwoegerer@gmx.at | +43 680 403 09 33 | JL-Stv. | 20.03.2024 |
Rabenstein/Pielach SC | Christoph | Kraushofer | christoph.kraushofer@aon.at | +436642146282 | NPE/JL | 20.03.2024 |
Ratzersdorf SV (U7 - U10) | Martin | Hinterhofer | hiho7@gmx.at | +436646195444 | NPE/JL | 20.03.2024 |
Ratzersdorf SV (U11 - U16) | Stefan | Fuchs | bagger-fuchs@gmx.at | +436765880464 | NPE/JL | 20.03.2024 |
Rohrbach/Gölsen USC | Herbert | Karer | h.kahrer@gmail.com | +436805531457 | NPE/JL | 20.03.2024 |
Spratzern ASV | Reinhard | Simek | simek@kstp.at | +436641336621 | NPE/JL | 20.03.2024 |
St. Aegyd SC | Guido | Wallner | wallner.guido@gmx.at | +436641538506 | NPE/JL | 20.03.2024 |
St. Aegyd SC | Markus | Walter | markuswalter@ready2web.net | +436641207498 | JL-Stv. | 20.03.2024 |
St. Pölten SC Union Landhaus | Erich | Sumetsberger | erich.sumetsberger@kstp.at | +43676889062320 | NPE | 20.03.2024 |
St. Pölten SC Union Landhaus | Anton | Kovaceciv | antokovacevic90@icloud.com | +436642567103 | JL | 20.03.2024 |
St. Pölten SKN | Manfred | Brückl | m.brueckl@skn-jugend.at | +436502087610 | NPE | 20.03.2024 |
St. Pölten SKN | Martin | Eckelbacher | martin.eckelbacher@skn-stp.at | Kassier | 20.03.2024 | |
SKN St. Pölten Frauen | Andreas | Bicek | andreas.bicek@a1.net | +43 664 420 73 07 | JL | 20.03.2024 |
St. Veit/Gölsen Union | Juergen | Blum | blumi@kabelweb.at | +436767015358 | NPE/JL | 20.03.2024 |
Statzendorf ASV | Moritz | Schaffer | asvstatzendorfnw@gmail.com | +436764321616 | NPE/JL | 20.03.2024 |
Statzendorf ASV | Daniel | Pendl | d-pendl@gmx.at | +436506661933 | JL-Stv. | 20.03.2024 |
Traisen WSV | Sebastian | Thumpser | sebastian.thumpser@gmx.at | +436767898189 | NPE/JL | 20.03.2024 |
Traisen WSV | Fidan | Limani | fidan.l@gmx.at | +436801322219 | NPE | 20.03.2024 |
Türnitz SV | Harald | Nutz | Harald.Nutz@polizei.gv.at | +43 664 884 4 77 18 | JL | 20.03.2024 |
Wilhelmsburg ASK | Franz | Moser | franz.moser@schmied-fellner.at | +43 664 96 80 194 | NPE/JL | 20.03.2024 |
Weinburg | Gerhard | Pawlitschko | g.pawlitschko@gmx.at | +43 664 370 35 29 | 20.03.2024 |