Auslosung U12 UPO
NÖFV | Meisterschaftsjahr | 2012/13 | Bewerb: U-12 UPO |
||||||||
JHG West/ Mitte | Herbst 2012 | Mannschaftsanzahl: 6 |
|||||||||
HEIMVEREIN | GASTVEREIN | Monat | Mo. | Di. | Mi. | Do. | Fr. | Sa. | So. | |
R u n d e 1 : | August | 20.08. | 21.08. | 22.08. | 23.08. | 24.08. | 25.08. | 26.08. | ||
SC Harland | - | ATSV St.Georgen/Stfd. | 28.08. | 18:00 Uhr | ||||||
NSG Karlstetten | - | NSG Texingtal | 11:00 | |||||||
NSG Pottenbrunn | - | NSG Radlberg | 04.09. | 17:00 Uhr | ||||||
R u n d e 2 : | Aug./Sept. | 27.08. | 28.08. | 29.08. | 30.08. | 31.08. | 01.09. | 02.09. | ||
NSG Texingtal | - | NSG Pottenbrunn | 17:00 | |||||||
ATSV St.Georgen/Stfd. | - | NSG Radlberg | 18:00 | |||||||
SC Harland | - | NSG Karlstetten | 18:00 | |||||||
R u n d e 3 : | September | 03.09. | 04.09. | 05.09. | 06.09. | 07.09. | 08.09. | 09.09. | ||
NSG Karlstetten | - | ATSV St.Georgen/Stfd. | 11:00 | |||||||
NSG Pottenbrunn | - | SC Harland | 17:30 | |||||||
NSG Radlberg | - | NSG Texingtal | 11:00 | |||||||
R u n d e 4 : | September | 10.09. | 11.09. | 12.09. | 13.09. | 14.09. | 15.09. | 16.09. | ||
SC Harland | - | NSG Radlberg | 17:00 | |||||||
NSG Karlstetten | - | NSG Pottenbrunn | 10:00 | |||||||
ATSV St.Georgen/Stfd. | - | NSG Texingtal | 17:30 | |||||||
R u n d e 5 : | September | 17.09. | 18.09. | 19.09. | 20.09. | 21.09. | 22.09. | 23.09. | ||
NSG Texingtal | - | SC Harland | 11:00 | |||||||
NSG Pottenbrunn | - | ATSV St.Georgen/Stfd. | 17:30 | |||||||
NSG Radlberg | - | NSG Karlstetten | 11:30 | |||||||
R u n d e 6 : | September | 24.09. | 25.09. | 26.09. | 27.09. | 28.09. | 29.09. | 30.09. | ||
ATSV St.Georgen/Stfd. | - | SC Harland | 17:30 | |||||||
NSG Texingtal | - | NSG Karlstetten | 17:30 | |||||||
NSG Radlberg | - | NSG Pottenbrunn | 11:00 | |||||||
R u n d e 7 : | Oktober | 01.10. | 02.10. | 03.10. | 04.10. | 05.10. | 06.10. | 07.10. | ||
NSG Karlstetten | - | SC Harland | 17:00 | |||||||
NSG Pottenbrunn | - | NSG Texingtal | 10:30 | |||||||
NSG Radlberg | - | ATSV St.Georgen/Stfd. | 11:00 | |||||||
R u n d e 8 : | Ok | 08.10. | 09.10. | 10.10. | 11.10. | 12.10. | 13.10. | 14.10. | ||
ATSV St.Georgen/Stfd. | - | NSG Karlstetten | 11:00 | |||||||
SC Harland | - | NSG Pottenbrunn | 17:00 | |||||||
NSG Texingtal | - | NSG Radlberg | 11:00 | |||||||
R u n d e 9 : | Oktober | 15.10. | 16.10. | 17.10. | 18.10. | 19.10. | 20.10. | 21.10. | ||
NSG Radlberg | - | SC Harland | 11:00 | |||||||
NSG Pottenbrunn | - | NSG Karlstetten | 11:00 | |||||||
NSG Texingtal | - | ATSV St.Georgen/Stfd. | 11:00 | |||||||
R u n d e 10 : | Okt./Nov. | 29.10. | 30.10. | 31.10. | 01.11. | 02.11. | 03.11. | 04.11. | ||
ATSV St.Georgen/Stfd. | - | NSG Pottenbrunn | 11:00 | |||||||
NSG Karlstetten | - | NSG Radlberg | 10:30 | |||||||
SC Harland | - | NSG Texingtal | 10:30 |
Ergebnisse und Tabellen unter Fußball-Online! |
Pflichtersatztermine: 26.10., 01.11. |
GRUPPENOBMANN |