Auslosung U13 OPO
NÖFV | Meisterschaftsjahr | 2012/13 | Bewerb: U-13 OPO |
||||||||
JHG West/ Mitte | Herbst 2012 | Mannschaftsanzahl: 6 |
|||||||||
HEIMVEREIN | GASTVEREIN | Monat | Mo. | Di. | Mi. | Do. | Fr. | Sa. | So. | |
R u n d e 1 : | August | 20.08 | 21.08 | 22.08 | 23.08 | 24.08 | 25.08 | 26.08 | ||
WSV Traisen | - | SV Böheimkirchen | 05.09. | 18:30 Uhr | ||||||
FCU Frankenfels | - | ATSV Ober Grafendorf | 29.08. | 17:30 Uhr | ||||||
NSG Kilb | - | NSG SC St.Pölten | 29.08. | 19:00 Uhr | ||||||
R u n d e 2 : | Aug./Sept. | 27.08 | 28.08 | 29.08 | 30.08 | 31.08 | 01.09 | 02.09 | ||
SV Böheimkirchen | - | FCU Frankenfels | 11:00 | |||||||
ATSV Ober Grafendorf | - | NSG Kilb | 18:00 | |||||||
WSV Traisen | - | NSG SC St.Pölten | 10:30 | |||||||
R u n d e 3 : | September | 03.09 | 04.09 | 05.09 | 06.09 | 07.09 | 08.09 | 09.09 | ||
FCU Frankenfels | - | WSV Traisen | 18:00 | |||||||
NSG Kilb | - | SV Böheimkirchen | 17:30 | |||||||
NSG SC St.Pölten | - | ATSV Ober Grafendorf |
11:00 |
|||||||
R u n d e 4 : | September | 10.09 | 11.09 | 12.09 | 13.09 | 14.09 | 15.09 | 16.09 | ||
SV Böheimkirchen | - | NSG SC St.Pölten | 11:00 | |||||||
FCU Frankenfels | - | NSG Kilb | 11:00 | |||||||
WSV Traisen | - | ATSV Ober Grafendorf | 10:30 | |||||||
R u n d e 5 : | September | 17.09 | 18.09 | 19.09 | 20.09 | 21.09 | 22.09 | 23.09 | ||
NSG Kilb | - | WSV Traisen | 11:00 | |||||||
NSG SC St.Pölten | - | FCU Frankenfels | 14:00 | |||||||
ATSV Ober Grafendorf | - | SV Böheimkirchen | 11:30 | |||||||
R u n d e 6 : | September | 24.09 | 25.09 | 26.09 | 27.09 | 28.09 | 29.09 | 30.09 | ||
NSG SC St.Pölten | - | NSG Kilb | 10:00 | |||||||
SV Böheimkirchen | - | WSV Traisen | 11:00 | |||||||
ATSV Ober Grafendorf | - | FCU Frankenfels | 10:30 | |||||||
R u n d e 7 : | Oktober | 01.10 | 02.10 | 03.10 | 04.10 | 05.10 | 06.10 | 07.10 | ||
FCU Frankenfels | - | SV Böheimkirchen | 17:00 | |||||||
NSG Kilb | - | ATSV Ober Grafendorf | 10:30 | |||||||
NSG SC St.Pölten | - | WSV Traisen | 11:00 | |||||||
R u n d e 8 : | Oktober | 08.10 | 09.10 | 10.10 | 11.10 | 12.10 | 13.10 | 14.10 | ||
WSV Traisen | - | FCU Frankenfels | 13:30 | |||||||
SV Böheimkirchen | - | NSG Kilb | 11:00 | |||||||
ATSV Ober Grafendorf | - | NSG SC St.Pölten | 12:00 | |||||||
R u n d e 9 : | Oktober | 15.10 | 16.10 | 17.10 | 18.10 | 19.10 | 20.10 | 21.10 | ||
NSG SC St.Pölten | - | SV Böheimkirchen | 11:00 | |||||||
NSG Kilb | - | FCU Frankenfels | 10:00 | |||||||
ATSV Ober Grafendorf | - | WSV Traisen | 10:30 | |||||||
R u n d e 10 : | Okt./Nov. | 29.10 | 30.10 | 31.10 | 01.11 | 02.11 | 03.11 | 04.11 | ||
WSV Traisen | - | NSG Kilb | 10:30 | |||||||
FCU Frankenfels | - | NSG SC St.Pölten | 15:00 | |||||||
SV Böheimkirchen | - | ATSV Ober Grafendorf | 11:30 |
Ergebnisse und Tabellen unter Fußball-Online! |
Pflichtersatztermine: 26.10., 01.11. |
GRUPPENOBMANN |