So, 23.08.15 |
17:00 |
1 |
Statzendorf : SPG USC INDAT Rohrbach |
6:1 (3:0) |
Sportplatz Statzendorf ASV |
Sa, 29.08.15 |
16:30 |
2 |
SPG ATSV Ober-Grafendorf :Statzendorf |
6:4 (0:2) |
Sportplatz Ober-Grafendorf |
So, 30.08.15 |
13:30 |
2 |
SPG USC INDAT Rohrbach :NSG Frankenfels |
0:11 (0:5) |
in Rohrbach-Gölsen/ Liese Prokop Sportanlage |
Fr, 04.09.15 |
18:00 |
3 |
NSG Frankenfels : SPG ATSV Ober-Grafendorf |
3:1 (0:1) |
Sportplatz Frankenfels FCU |
Sa, 05.09.15 |
12:30 |
3 |
SPG SC PREFA Lilienfeld :SPG USC INDAT Rohrbach |
2:9 (2:3) |
Stadtsportanlage Lilienfeld |
Di, 08.09.15 |
17:00 |
2 |
Böheimkirchen : SPG TSU Hafnerbach |
0:5 (0:2) |
Sportplatz Böheimkirchen SV |
Fr, 11.09.15 |
17:30 |
4 |
Böheimkirchen : NSGFrankenfels |
0:6 (0:3) |
Sportplatz Böheimkirchen SV |
Sa, 12.09.15 |
13:30 |
4 |
SPG TSU Hafnerbach :Statzendorf |
6:0 (1:0) |
Sportplatz Hafnerbach TSU |
Di, 15.09.15 |
17:00 |
14 |
Böheimkirchen : SPG ATSV Ober-Grafendorf |
2:2 (1:0) |
Sportplatz Böheimkirchen SV |
Fr, 18.09.15 |
18:30 |
5 |
SPG SC PREFA Lilienfeld :Böheimkirchen |
3:1 (1:0) |
Sportplatz Traisen WSV |
Fr, 18.09.15 |
19:30 |
5 |
SPG USC INDAT Rohrbach :SPG ATSV Ober-Grafendorf |
1:3 (0:1) |
in Rohrbach-Gölsen/ Liese Prokop Sportanlage |
Sa, 19.09.15 |
12:00 |
5 |
SPG TSU Hafnerbach : NSG Frankenfels |
6:2 (4:2) |
Sportplatz Hafnerbach TSU |
Mi, 23.09.15 |
16:30 |
3 |
Statzendorf : Böheimkirchen |
1:10(0:6) |
Sportplatz Statzendorf ASV |
Mi, 23.09.15 |
18:30 |
1 |
SPG TSU Hafnerbach : SPGATSV Ober-Grafendorf |
3:2 (1:2) |
L&G Bau ARENA USC Markersdorf |
Sa, 26.09.15 |
11:00 |
6 |
Böheimkirchen : SPG USC INDAT Rohrbach |
4:1 (2:0) |
Sportplatz Böheimkirchen SV |
So, 27.09.15 |
13:00 |
6 |
SPG TSU Hafnerbach : SPG SC PREFA Lilienfeld |
1:1 (1:0) |
Sportplatz Hafnerbach TSU |
So, 27.09.15 |
16:00 |
6 |
Statzendorf : NSG Frankenfels |
2:7 (0:5) |
Sportplatz Statzendorf ASV |
Fr, 02.10.15 |
17:00 |
1 |
NSG Frankenfels : SPG SCPREFA Lilienfeld |
1:0 (0:0) |
Sportplatz Frankenfels FCU |
Fr, 02.10.15 |
18:00 |
7 |
SPG ATSV Ober-Grafendorf :Böheimkirchen |
2:4 (1:2) |
KR Ober-Grafendorf |
Sa, 03.10.15 |
13:00 |
7 |
SPG TSU Hafnerbach : SPG USC INDAT Rohrbach |
6:7 (2:4) |
Sportplatz Hafnerbach TSU |
Mo, 05.10.15 |
19:00 |
7 |
SPG SC PREFA Lilienfeld :Statzendorf |
6:0 (3:0) |
Sportplatz Traisen WSV |
Sa, 10.10.15 |
11:30 |
8 |
SPG SC PREFA Lilienfeld :NSG Frankenfels |
0:4 (0:2) |
Stadtsportanlage Lilienfeld |
Sa, 10.10.15 |
18:30 |
8 |
SPG USC INDAT Rohrbach :Statzendorf |
4:0 (0:0) |
in Rohrbach-Gölsen/ Liese Prokop Sportanlage |
So, 11.10.15 |
16:00 |
8 |
SPG ATSV Ober-Grafendorf :SPG TSU Hafnerbach |
2:3 (1:1) |
Sportplatz Ober-Grafendorf |
Sa, 17.10.15 |
14:30 |
9 |
NSG Frankenfels : SPG USC INDAT Rohrbach |
4:1 (1:1) |
Sportplatz Frankenfels FCU |
So, 18.10.15 |
11:00 |
9 |
SPG TSU Hafnerbach :Böheimkirchen |
2:0 (1:0) |
Sportplatz Hafnerbach TSU |
Sa, 24.10.15 |
11:00 |
10 |
SPG ATSV Ober-Grafendorf :NSG Frankenfels |
3:7 (1:2) |
Sportplatz Ober-Grafendorf |
Sa, 24.10.15 |
11:00 |
10 |
Böheimkirchen : Statzendorf |
13:2 (8:2) |
Sportplatz Böheimkirchen SV |
Sa, 24.10.15 |
18:00 |
10 |
SPG USC INDAT Rohrbach :SPG SC PREFA Lilienfeld |
3:2 (1:0) |
in Rohrbach-Gölsen/ Liese Prokop Sportanlage |
So, 25.10.15 |
18:00 |
14 |
SPG USC INDAT Rohrbach :SPG TSU Hafnerbach |
7:0 (5:0) |
in Rohrbach-Gölsen/ Liese Prokop Sportanlage |
Mo, 26.10.15 |
14:00 |
9 |
Statzendorf : SPG ATSV Ober-Grafendorf |
1:3 (1:1) |
Sportplatz Statzendorf ASV |
Mi, 28.10.15 |
18:30 |
13 |
SPG USC INDAT Rohrbach :Böheimkirchen |
4:0 (3:0) |
in Rohrbach-Gölsen/ Liese Prokop Sportanlage |
Fr, 30.10.15 |
19:00 |
11 |
SPG SC PREFA Lilienfeld :SPG ATSV Ober-Grafendorf |
3:1 (0:1) |
Sportplatz Traisen WSV |
So, 01.11.15 |
11:00 |
11 |
Statzendorf : SPG TSUHafnerbach |
0:5 (0:3) |
Sportplatz Statzendorf ASV |
So, 01.11.15 |
14:00 |
11 |
NSG Frankenfels :Böheimkirchen |
10:0 (5:0) |
Sportplatz Frankenfels FCU |
So, 01.11.15 |
14:00 |
4 |
SPG ATSV Ober-Grafendorf :SPG SC PREFA Lilienfeld |
1:3 (0:2) |
Sportplatz Ober-Grafendorf |
Sa, 07.11.15 |
13:00 |
12 |
Böheimkirchen : SPG SC PREFA Lilienfeld |
4:1 (2:0) |
Sportplatz Böheimkirchen SV |
Sa, 07.11.15 |
13:00 |
12 |
SPG ATSV Ober-Grafendorf :SPG USC INDAT Rohrbach |
1:6 (0:2) |
Sportplatz Ober-Grafendorf |
Sa, 07.11.15 |
14:00 |
12 |
NSG Frankenfels : SPG TSU Hafnerbach |
4:2 (2:1) |
Sportplatz Frankenfels FCU |
Sa, 14.11.15 |
11:00 |
13 |
SPG SC PREFA Lilienfeld :SPG TSU Hafnerbach |
1:2 (0:1) |
Stadtsportanlage Lilienfeld |
Sa, 14.11.15 |
14:00 |
13 |
NSG Frankenfels :Statzendorf |
20:0 (7:0) |
Sportplatz Frankenfels FCU |
Sa, 21.11.15 |
14:00 |
14 |
Statzendorf : SPG SC PREFALilienfeld |
0:4 (0:2) |
Sportplatz Statzendorf ASV |