So, 31.08.14 |
12:30 |
1 |
Frankenfels : Lilienfeld |
9:0 (4:0) |
Sportplatz Frankenfels FCU |
So, 31.08.14 |
16:00 |
1 |
Statzendorf : Ober-Grafendorf |
1:3 (0:1) |
Sportplatz Statzendorf ASV |
Fr, 05.09.14 |
18:30 |
2 |
Ober-Grafendorf : Lilienfeld |
4:3 (1:2) |
Sportplatz Ober-Grafendorf |
Sa, 06.09.14 |
12:30 |
2 |
Frankenfels : NSG Hafnerbach |
8:2 (5:0) |
Sportplatz Frankenfels FCU |
Sa, 06.09.14 |
12:30 |
2 |
Statzendorf : NSG Rohrbach |
2:5 (1:3) |
Sportplatz Statzendorf ASV |
Mi, 10.09.14 |
19:00 |
1 |
NSG Rohrbach : NSG Hafnerbach |
6:4 (3:1) |
in Rohrbach-Gölsen |
Fr, 19.09.14 |
17:30 |
3 |
Statzendorf : Frankenfels |
1:5 (0:3) |
Sportplatz Statzendorf ASV |
Fr, 19.09.14 |
18:30 |
4 |
Ober-Grafendorf : NSG Hafnerbach |
3:2 (2:1) |
Sportplatz Ober-Grafendorf |
So, 21.09.14 |
12:00 |
9 |
Frankenfels : NSG Rohrbach |
9:3 (5:2) |
Sportplatz Frankenfels FCU |
So, 21.09.14 |
16:00 |
4 |
Statzendorf : Lilienfeld |
1:1 (1:1) |
Sportplatz Statzendorf ASV |
Mi, 24.09.14 |
19:00 |
3 |
NSG Rohrbach : Ober-Grafendorf |
6:1 (1:1) |
in Rohrbach-Gölsen |
So, 28.09.14 |
12:00 |
5 |
Statzendorf : NSG Hafnerbach |
1:5 (0:3) |
Sportplatz Statzendorf ASV |
So, 28.09.14 |
14:00 |
5 |
Frankenfels : Ober-Grafendorf |
8:1 (1:0) |
Sportplatz Frankenfels FCU |
Do, 02.10.14 |
18:00 |
3 |
Lilienfeld : NSG Hafnerbach |
2:6 (2:2) |
Sportplatz Hafnerbach TSU |
Sa, 04.10.14 |
11:00 |
6 |
Lilienfeld : Frankenfels |
1:3 (0:2) |
Stadtsportanlage Lilienfeld |
Sa, 04.10.14 |
12:30 |
6 |
Ober-Grafendorf : Statzendorf |
1:2 (0:1) |
Sportplatz Ober-Grafendorf |
So, 05.10.14 |
10:30 |
6 |
NSG Hafnerbach : NSG Rohrbach |
5:2 (1:1) |
Sportplatz Hafnerbach TSU |
Mi, 08.10.14 |
19:00 |
5 |
Lilienfeld : NSG Rohrbach |
1:3 (1:1) |
in Rohrbach-Gölsen |
Sa, 11.10.14 |
15:00 |
7 |
NSG Hafnerbach : Frankenfels |
2:4 (0:2) |
Sportanlage Haunoldstein |
Sa, 11.10.14 |
18:00 |
7 |
NSG Rohrbach : Statzendorf |
2:2 (1:1) |
in Rohrbach-Gölsen |
So, 12.10.14 |
11:00 |
7 |
Lilienfeld : Ober-Grafendorf |
4:0 (2:0) |
Stadtsportanlage Lilienfeld |
Fr, 17.10.14 |
18:30 |
8 |
Ober-Grafendorf : NSG Rohrbach |
3:4 (2:2) |
Sportplatz Ober-Grafendorf |
So, 19.10.14 |
14:00 |
8 |
Frankenfels : Statzendorf |
13:1 (5:0) |
Sportplatz Frankenfels FCU |
So, 19.10.14 |
14:00 |
8 |
NSG Hafnerbach : Lilienfeld |
5:3 (1:2) |
Sportanlage Haunoldstein |
So, 26.10.14 |
14:00 |
10 |
NSG Hafnerbach : Statzendorf |
4:1 (2:1) |
Sportplatz Hafnerbach TSU |
Fr, 31.10.14 |
16:30 |
9 |
NSG Hafnerbach : Ober-Grafendorf |
8:1 (3:1) |
Sportplatz Hafnerbach TSU |
Sa, 01.11.14 |
18:00 |
4 |
NSG Rohrbach : Frankenfels |
2:6 (0:1) |
in Rohrbach-Gölsen |
So, 02.11.14 |
10:30 |
9 |
Lilienfeld : Statzendorf |
2:1 (1:1) |
Stadtsportanlage Lilienfeld |
Sa, 08.11.14 |
18:30 |
10 |
NSG Rohrbach : Lilienfeld |
2:4 (1:3) |
in Rohrbach-Gölsen |
So, 09.11.14 |
13:00 |
10 |
Ober-Grafendorf : Frankenfels |
0:13 (0:4) |
Sportplatz Ober-Grafendorf |