Sa, 30.08.14 |
10:00 |
2 |
NSG Hofstetten : NSG Pyhra |
0:5 (0:2) |
in Hofstetten-Grünau/ Pielachtalstadion |
Sa, 06.09.14 |
10:00 |
1 |
NSG Pyhra : Sturm 19 St. Pölten |
4:0 (2:0) |
Tümmelhof-Stadion in Pyhra |
Sa, 06.09.14 |
10:30 |
1 |
Spratzern : NSG Karlstetten |
3:1 (1:1) |
Sportplatz ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern |
Sa, 06.09.14 |
11:00 |
1 |
NSG Hainfeld : Harland |
8:0 (5:0) |
Sportplatz Rainfeld |
Fr, 12.09.14 |
17:30 |
2 |
Sturm 19 St. Pölten : Spratzern |
1:4 (0:3) |
Franz Bimbo Binder Sportanlage |
Fr, 19.09.14 |
18:00 |
3 |
Loosdorf : Sturm 19 St. Pölten |
3:0 (1:0) |
Sportplatz Loosdorf ASK |
Fr, 19.09.14 |
18:00 |
3 |
NSG Hainfeld : NSG Karlstetten |
10:3 (6:0) |
Sportplatz Rainfeld |
So, 21.09.14 |
12:00 |
9 |
NSG Karlstetten : NSG Pyhra |
0:4 (0:3) |
Sportplatz Karlstetten SV |
So, 21.09.14 |
14:00 |
3 |
Spratzern : NSG Hofstetten |
3:0 (2:0) |
Sportplatz ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern |
Mi, 24.09.14 |
17:30 |
1 |
Loosdorf : NSG SC St.Pölten |
3:4 (2:3) |
Sportplatz Loosdorf ASK |
Fr, 26.09.14 |
17:30 |
4 |
NSG Pyhra : Spratzern |
1:2 (0:0) |
Tümmelhof-Stadion in Pyhra |
Fr, 26.09.14 |
17:30 |
4 |
NSG Karlstetten : Harland |
4:1 (0:1) |
Sportplatz Gansbach FKU |
Sa, 27.09.14 |
10:30 |
4 |
Sturm 19 St. Pölten : NSG Hainfeld |
0:8 (0:4) |
Franz Bimbo Binder Sportanlage |
Mo, 29.09.14 |
17:00 |
9 |
NSG SC St.Pölten : Spratzern |
2:3 (0:1) |
Sportplatz St. Pöltner Sportklub |
Fr, 03.10.14 |
16:30 |
5 |
NSG SC St.Pölten : NSG Karlstetten |
9:0 (3:0) |
Sportplatz St. Pöltner Sportklub |
Fr, 03.10.14 |
17:30 |
5 |
Loosdorf : NSG Pyhra |
1:3 (1:1) |
Sportplatz Loosdorf ASK |
Sa, 04.10.14 |
10:30 |
5 |
NSG Hainfeld : NSG Hofstetten |
2:0 (2:0) |
Sportplatz Rainfeld |
Sa, 04.10.14 |
10:30 |
5 |
Harland : Sturm 19 St. Pölten |
1:2 (1:0) |
Sportplatz Harland SC |
Mi, 08.10.14 |
17:30 |
3 |
Harland : NSG SC St.Pölten |
1:6 (1:2) |
Sportplatz Harland SC |
Fr, 10.10.14 |
18:00 |
6 |
NSG Pyhra : NSG Hainfeld |
2:4 (1:2) |
Tümmelhof-Stadion in Pyhra |
Sa, 11.10.14 |
10:30 |
6 |
Spratzern : Loosdorf |
4:1 (3:0) |
Sportplatz ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern |
So, 12.10.14 |
10:00 |
6 |
NSG Hofstetten : Harland |
10:0 (4:0) |
in Hofstetten-Grünau/ Pielachtalstadion |
So, 12.10.14 |
10:00 |
6 |
Sturm 19 St. Pölten : NSG SC St.Pölten |
3:7 (2:4) |
Franz Bimbo Binder Sportanlage |
Do, 16.10.14 |
17:30 |
9 |
Harland : Loosdorf |
1:9 (1:5) |
Sportplatz Harland SC |
Sa, 18.10.14 |
10:00 |
7 |
NSG Hainfeld : Spratzern |
5:3 (3:2) |
Sportplatz Rainfeld |
Sa, 18.10.14 |
10:30 |
7 |
NSG Karlstetten : Sturm 19 St. Pölten |
3:4 (3:1) |
Sportplatz Gansbach FKU |
Sa, 18.10.14 |
11:00 |
7 |
Harland : NSG Pyhra |
0:11 (0:7) |
Sportplatz Harland SC |
Sa, 18.10.14 |
11:30 |
7 |
NSG SC St.Pölten : NSG Hofstetten |
3:2 (1:1) |
Sportplatz St. Pöltner Sportklub |
Sa, 25.10.14 |
10:00 |
2 |
NSG Karlstetten : Loosdorf |
0:6 (0:1) |
Sportplatz Gansbach FKU |
Di, 28.10.14 |
17:00 |
4 |
NSG Hofstetten : Loosdorf |
3:4 (3:1) |
Sportplatz Ober-Grafendorf |
Do, 30.10.14 |
18:00 |
8 |
NSG Pyhra : NSG SC St.Pölten |
0:5 (0:2) |
Tümmelhof-Stadion in Pyhra |
Sa, 01.11.14 |
10:00 |
8 |
Loosdorf : NSG Hainfeld |
1:7 (1:0) |
Sportplatz Loosdorf ASK |
Sa, 01.11.14 |
10:30 |
8 |
Spratzern : Harland |
13:0 (4:0) |
Sportplatz ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern |
So, 02.11.14 |
10:00 |
8 |
NSG Hofstetten : NSG Karlstetten |
8:1 (3:0) |
Sportplatz Ober-Grafendorf |
So, 02.11.14 |
12:15 |
2 |
NSG SC St.Pölten : NSG Hainfeld |
3:2 (3:1) |
Sportplatz St. Pöltner Sportklub |
Sa, 08.11.14 |
12:00 |
9 |
Sturm 19 St. Pölten : NSG Hofstetten |
1:3 (1:1) |
Franz Bimbo Binder Sportanlage |