Sa, 31.08.2013 |
11:00 |
1 |
St. Pölten SC : NSG Hainfeld |
2:2 (0:2) |
Sportplatz St. Pöltner Sportklub |
Fr, 06.09.2013 |
19:00 |
1 |
Traisen : NSG Markersdorf |
3:3 (1:1) |
Sportplatz Traisen WSV |
Sa, 07.09.2013 |
11:00 |
1 |
NSG St. Aegyd : NSG Karlstetten |
6:1 (3:1) |
Sportplatz SC St. Aegyd |
Sa, 14.09.2013 |
10:30 |
2 |
Traisen : NSG St. Aegyd |
2:4 (0:2) |
Sportplatz Traisen WSV |
Sa, 14.09.2013 |
16:00 |
2 |
NSG Karlstetten : St. Pölten SC |
1:3 (1:1) |
Sportplatz Karlstetten SV |
So, 15.09.2013 |
14:00 |
2 |
NSG Markersdorf : NSG Hainfeld |
5:1 (2:0) |
Sportplatz Markersdorf USC |
Fr, 20.09.2013 |
17:30 |
3 |
St. Pölten SC : Traisen |
3:4 (2:0) |
Sportplatz St. Pöltner Sportklub |
So, 22.09.2013 |
11:00 |
3 |
NSG St. Aegyd : NSG Markersdorf |
1:3 (0:1) |
Sportplatz SC St. Aegyd |
So, 22.09.2013 |
14:30 |
3 |
NSG Hainfeld : NSG Karlstetten |
6:1 (2:1) |
Sportplatz Rainfeld |
Sa, 28.09.2013 |
11:00 |
4 |
NSG St. Aegyd : St. Pölten SC |
3:8 (2:3) |
Sportplatz SC St. Aegyd |
Sa, 28.09.2013 |
11:00 |
4 |
NSG Markersdorf : NSG Karlstetten |
7:2 (3:2) |
Sportplatz Markersdorf USC |
Mo, 30.09.2013 |
19:00 |
4 |
Traisen : NSG Hainfeld |
6:2 (2:1) |
Sportplatz Traisen WSV |
Do, 03.10.2013 |
18:00 |
5 |
St. Pölten SC : NSG Markersdorf |
9:3 (3:3) |
Sportplatz Pottenbrunn SKVg |
Sa, 05.10.2013 |
10:00 |
5 |
NSG St. Aegyd : NSG Hainfeld |
3:1 (1:0) |
Sportplatz SC St. Aegyd |
So, 06.10.2013 |
11:00 |
5 |
NSG Karlstetten : Traisen |
2:13 (1:5) |
Sportplatz Karlstetten SV |
Sa, 12.10.2013 |
10:00 |
6 |
NSG Hainfeld : St. Pölten SC |
4:0 (1:0) |
Sportplatz Rainfeld |
Sa, 12.10.2013 |
11:00 |
6 |
NSG Karlstetten : NSG St. Aegyd |
6:2 (2:1) |
Sportplatz Karlstetten SV |
So, 13.10.2013 |
11:00 |
6 |
NSG Markersdorf : Traisen |
1:2 (0:1) |
Sportplatz Markersdorf USC |
Fr, 18.10.2013 |
18:00 |
7 |
St. Pölten SC : NSG Karlstetten |
7:2 (4:1) |
Sportplatz Pottenbrunn SKVg |
Sa, 19.10.2013 |
10:30 |
7 |
NSG St. Aegyd : Traisen |
5:3 (4:1) |
Sportplatz SC St. Aegyd |
So, 20.10.2013 |
14:00 |
7 |
NSG Hainfeld : NSG Markersdorf |
2:4 (1:3) |
Sportplatz Rainfeld |
Sa, 26.10.2013 |
11:00 |
8 |
NSG Markersdorf : NSG St. Aegyd |
2:2 (0:0) |
Sportplatz Markersdorf USC |
So, 27.10.2013 |
14:30 |
8 |
NSG Karlstetten : NSG Hainfeld |
0:6 (0:2) |
Sportplatz Karlstetten SV |
Mo, 28.10.2013 |
18:30 |
8 |
Traisen : St. Pölten SC |
2:5 (2:2) |
Sportplatz Traisen WSV |
Fr, 01.11.2013 |
11:00 |
9 |
St. Pölten SC : NSG St. Aegyd |
6:1 (2:1) |
Sportplatz St. Pöltner Sportklub |
So, 03.11.2013 |
10:00 |
9 |
NSG Hainfeld : Traisen |
6:0 (4:0) |
in Rohrbach-Gölsen |
So, 03.11.2013 |
11:00 |
9 |
NSG Karlstetten : NSG Markersdorf |
1:3 (1:1) |
Sportplatz Karlstetten SV |
Fr, 08.11.2013 |
19:00 |
10 |
Traisen : NSG Karlstetten |
5:2 (3:2) |
Sportplatz Traisen WSV |
Sa, 09.11.2013 |
10:00 |
10 |
NSG Hainfeld : NSG St. Aegyd |
3:1 (1:1) |
Sportplatz Rainfeld |
So, 10.11.2013 |
11:00 |
10 |
NSG Markersdorf : St. Pölten SC |
3:3 (0:1) |
Sportplatz Markersdorf USC |