Datum |
Zeit |
Rde |
Mannschaften |
Ergebnis |
Ort |
Fr, 24.03.17 |
16:30 |
1 |
St. Pölten SKN : NSG Markersdorf |
1:1 (1:1) |
Stadtsportanlage, St. Pölten |
Sa, 25.03.17 |
12:00 |
1 |
Böheimkirchen : Wilhelmsburg ASK |
6:1 (0:1) |
Sportplatz Böheimkirchen SV |
So, 26.03.17 |
12:00 |
1 |
St. Pölten SC : Statzendorf A |
4:1 (4:1) |
Sportplatz St. Pöltner Sportklub |
Sa, 01.04.17 |
11:00 |
2 |
NSG Markersdorf : Statzendorf A |
3:1 (2:0) |
in Markersdorf/ L&G Bau ARENA |
So, 02.04.17 |
11:00 |
2 |
St. Pölten SKN : Böheimkirchen |
6:2 (4:1) |
Stadtsportanlage, St. Pölten |
So, 02.04.17 |
14:00 |
2 |
Wilhelmsburg ASK : St. Pölten SC |
1:3 (1:2) |
Wilhelmsburg ASK LAUFEN |
Sa, 08.04.17 |
09:30 |
3 |
Böheimkirchen : NSG Markersdorf |
1:10 (0:4) |
Sportplatz Böheimkirchen SV |
Sa, 08.04.17 |
13:30 |
3 |
St. Pölten SC : St. Pölten SKN |
2:1 (0:0) |
Sportplatz St. Pöltner Sportklub |
So, 09.04.17 |
12:30 |
3 |
Statzendorf A : Wilhelmsburg ASK |
4:0 (1:0) |
in Statzendorf/ Fladnitztal Arena |
So, 23.04.17 |
13:00 |
4 |
St. Pölten SKN : Statzendorf A |
15:0 (5:0) |
Stadtsportanlage, St. Pölten |
So, 23.04.17 |
14:00 |
4 |
NSG Markersdorf : Wilhelmsburg ASK |
8:0 (4:0) |
in Markersdorf/ L&G Bau ARENA |
Sa, 29.04.17 |
09:45 |
5 |
St. Pölten SC : NSG Markersdorf |
0:5 (0:4) |
Sportplatz St. Pöltner Sportklub |
Sa, 29.04.17 |
12:30 |
5 |
Böheimkirchen : Statzendorf A |
1:2 (0:1) |
Sportplatz Böheimkirchen SV |
So, 30.04.17 |
14:00 |
5 |
Wilhelmsburg ASK : St. Pölten SKN |
0:16 (0:7) |
Wilhelmsburg ASK LAUFEN |
Sa, 06.05.17 |
14:00 |
6 |
Wilhelmsburg ASK : Böheimkirchen |
0:2 (0:2) |
Wilhelmsburg ASK LAUFEN |
So, 07.05.17 |
13:00 |
6 |
Statzendorf A : St. Pölten SC |
0:3 (0:1) |
in Statzendorf/ Fladnitztal Arena |
So, 07.05.17 |
14:00 |
6 |
NSG Markersdorf : St. Pölten SKN |
3:3 (1:3) |
in Markersdorf/ L&G Bau ARENA |
Do, 11.05.17 |
18:00 |
4 |
Böheimkirchen : St. Pölten SC |
1:1 (0:1) |
Sportplatz Böheimkirchen SV |
Fr, 12.05.17 |
16:30 |
7 |
St. Pölten SC : Wilhelmsburg ASK |
7:0 (4:0) |
Sportplatz St. Pöltner Sportklub |
Fr, 12.05.17 |
18:00 |
7 |
Statzendorf A : NSG Markersdorf |
0:8 (0:1) |
in Statzendorf/ Fladnitztal Arena |
Sa, 13.05.17 |
13:00 |
7 |
Böheimkirchen : St. Pölten SKN |
1:0 (0:0) |
Sportplatz Böheimkirchen SV |
Sa, 20.05.17 |
10:00 |
8 |
Wilhelmsburg ASK : Statzendorf A |
2:9 (1:8) |
Wilhelmsburg ASK LAUFEN |
Sa, 20.05.17 |
10:30 |
8 |
NSG Markersdorf : Böheimkirchen |
5:1 (4:0) |
in Markersdorf/ L&G Bau ARENA |
Sa, 20.05.17 |
13:30 |
8 |
St. Pölten SKN : St. Pölten SC |
2:1 (1:0) |
Stadtsportanlage, St. Pölten |
Mi, 24.05.17 |
18:00 |
9 |
St. Pölten SC : Böheimkirchen |
4:1 (2:0) |
Sportplatz St. Pöltner Sportklub |
Sa, 27.05.17 |
14:00 |
9 |
Statzendorf A : St. Pölten SKN |
0:8 (0:3) |
in Statzendorf/ Fladnitztal Arena |
Do, 08.06.17 |
17:00 |
9 |
Wilhelmsburg ASK : NSGMarkersdorf |
0:14 (0:11) |
Wilhelmsburg ASK LAUFEN |
Fr, 09.06.17 |
17:30 |
10 |
Statzendorf A : Böheimkirchen |
4:5 (2:2) |
in Statzendorf/ Fladnitztal Arena |
Sa, 10.06.17 |
10:30 |
10 |
St. Pölten SKN : Wilhelmsburg ASK |
2:1 (2:0) |
Stadtsportanlage, St. Pölten |
So, 11.06.17 |
14:00 |
10 |
NSG Markersdorf : St. Pölten SC |
6:0 (0:0) |
in Markersdorf/ L&G Bau ARENA |