Datum |
Zeit |
Rde |
Mannschaften |
Ergebnis |
Ort |
Sa, 07.04.18 |
11:00 |
1 |
Radlberg : NSG Kilb |
0:2 (0:2) |
Sportplatz Radlberg ASV |
Sa, 07.04.18 |
11:30 |
1 |
NSG St. Pölten SC : NSG Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach |
2:9 (2:3) |
Sportplatz St. Pöltner Sportklub |
Sa, 07.04.18 |
13:00 |
1 |
Pottenbrunn : NSG Leiben |
4:3 (2:0) |
Sportplatz Pottenbrunn SKVg |
So, 08.04.18 |
10:30 |
1 |
Pyhra : NSG Hofstetten-Grünau |
5:0 (3:0) |
Tümmelhof-Stadion in Pyhra |
Do, 12.04.18 |
18:30 |
2 |
NSG St. Veit Gölsental : Pyhra |
0:1 (0:0) |
in Rohrbach-Gölsen/ Liese Prokop Sportanlage |
Sa, 14.04.18 |
11:00 |
2 |
NSG Leiben : NSG St. Pölten SC |
3:0 (3:0) |
Sportplatz Leiben SV |
Sa, 14.04.18 |
11:30 |
2 |
NSG Kilb : Pottenbrunn |
3:1 (2:1) |
Sportanlage St. Leonhard/Forst |
Sa, 14.04.18 |
12:15 |
2 |
NSG Hofstetten-Grünau : Radlberg |
2:4 (2:1) |
Sportplatz Ober-Grafendorf |
Fr, 20.04.18 |
17:30 |
3 |
Radlberg : NSG St. Veit Gölsental |
2:0 (1:0) |
Sportplatz Radlberg ASV |
Fr, 20.04.18 |
18:00 |
3 |
NSG Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach : NSG Leiben |
5:1 (2:1) |
Sportplatz Frankenfels FCU |
Sa, 21.04.18 |
11:00 |
3 |
Pottenbrunn : NSG Hofstetten-Grünau |
3:6 (1:5) |
Sportplatz Pottenbrunn SKVg |
So, 22.04.18 |
11:00 |
3 |
NSG St. Pölten SC : NSG Kilb |
0:6 (0:4) |
Sportplatz St. Pöltner Sportklub |
Do, 26.04.18 |
18:45 |
4 |
NSG St. Veit Gölsental : Pottenbrunn |
5:0 (4:0) |
in Rohrbach-Gölsen/ Liese Prokop Sportanlage |
Fr, 27.04.18 |
18:00 |
4 |
Pyhra : Radlberg |
1:1 (0:0) |
Tümmelhof-Stadion in Pyhra |
Sa, 28.04.18 |
12:15 |
4 |
NSG Hofstetten-Grünau : NSG St.Pölten SC |
6:1 (2:0) |
Sportplatz Ober-Grafendorf |
Mo, 30.04.18 |
19:00 |
4 |
NSG Kilb : NSG Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach |
0:4 (0:2) |
Sportanlage USC-Mank |
Di, 01.05.18 |
15:00 |
5 |
NSG St. Pölten SC : NSG St. Veit Gölsental |
2:11 (0:5) |
Sportplatz St. Pöltner Sportklub |
Fr, 04.05.18 |
18:00 |
5 |
NSG Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach : NSG Hofstetten-Grünau |
4:2 (1:2) |
Sportplatz Frankenfels FCU |
Sa, 05.05.18 |
10:00 |
5 |
NSG Leiben : NSG Kilb |
3:7 (2:2) |
Sportplatz Loosdorf ASK |
So, 06.05.18 |
12:00 |
5 |
Pottenbrunn : Pyhra |
1:4 (0:1) |
Sportplatz Pottenbrunn SKVg |
Mi, 09.05.18 |
18:30 |
6 |
NSG St. Veit Gölsental : NSG Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach |
0:2 (0:1) |
Sportanlage Sportunion St. Veit/Gölsen |
Mi, 09.05.18 |
19:00 |
6 |
NSG Hofstetten-Grünau : NSG Leiben |
1:4 (1:1) |
in Hofstetten-Grünau/ Pielachtalstadion |
Sa, 12.05.18 |
16:00 |
6 |
Radlberg : Pottenbrunn |
9:1 (5:0) |
Sportplatz Radlberg ASV |
Mi, 16.05.18 |
18:30 |
6 |
Pyhra : NSG St. Pölten SC |
15:1 (11:1) |
Tümmelhof-Stadion in Pyhra |
Mi, 23.05.18 |
19:00 |
7 |
NSG Kilb : NSG Hofstetten-Grünau |
3:2 (1:0) |
in Kilb/ Waldstadion |
Sa, 26.05.18 |
16:30 |
7 |
NSG Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach : Pyhra |
1:0 (0:0) |
Sportplatz Frankenfels FCU |
So, 27.05.18 |
10:00 |
7 |
NSG St. Pölten SC : Radlberg |
0:9 (0:3) |
Sportplatz St. Pöltner Sportklub |
Mi, 30.05.18 |
18:00 |
8 |
Radlberg : NSG Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach |
1:2 (0:2) |
Sportplatz Radlberg ASV |
Fr, 01.06.18 |
18:00 |
8 |
Pottenbrunn : NSG St. Pölten SC |
2:0 (2:0) |
Sportplatz Pottenbrunn SKVg |
Fr, 01.06.18 |
18:30 |
7 |
NSG Leiben : NSG St. Veit Gölsental |
2:4 (0:1) |
Sportplatz Leiben SV |
So, 03.06.18 |
17:00 |
8 |
Pyhra : NSG Leiben |
10:1 (5:0) |
Tümmelhof-Stadion in Pyhra |
Sa, 09.06.18 |
11:00 |
9 |
NSG Leiben : Radlberg |
5:2 (3:1) |
Sportplatz Loosdorf ASK |
Sa, 09.06.18 |
13:15 |
9 |
NSG Hofstetten-Grünau : NSG St. Veit Gölsental |
2:0 (1:0) |
Sportplatz Ober-Grafendorf |
So, 10.06.18 |
15:00 |
9 |
NSG Frankenfels/Schwarzenbach : Pottenbrunn |
9:1 (4:1) |
Sportplatz Frankenfels FCU |
So, 10.06.18 |
18:00 |
9 |
NSG Kilb : Pyhra |
3:2 (2:1) |
Sportanlage St. Leonhard/Forst |
Fr, 15.06.18 |
16:45 |
8 |
NSG St. Veit Gölsental : NSG Kilb |
4:0 (1:0) |
Sportanlage Sportunion St. Veit/Gölsen |