Fr, 11.03.16 |
18:00 |
1 |
Pottenbrunn : NSGBöheimkirchen |
2:9 (1:5) |
Sportplatz Pottenbrunn SKVg |
Sa, 26.03.16 |
09:30 |
3 |
SPG SCU-GLD Kilb U13 A : Sturm 19 St. Pölten |
annulliert |
in Kilb/ Waldstadion |
Mo, 28.03.16 |
10:30 |
1 |
NSG Frankenfels :Wilhelmsburg ASK |
5:1 (4:0) |
Sportplatz Frankenfels FCU |
Mi, 30.03.16 |
17:00 |
3 |
NSG Böheimkirchen :NSG St. Veit |
2:2 (1:2) |
Sportplatz Böheimkirchen SV |
Mi, 30.03.16 |
18:00 |
2 |
Sturm 19 St. Pölten :NSG Frankenfels |
annulliert |
in St. Pölten, Franz "Bimbo" Binder-Sportanlage/ Sturm 19 |
Sa, 02.04.16 |
09:30 |
4 |
Sturm 19 St. Pölten :Pottenbrunn |
annulliert |
in St. Pölten, Franz "Bimbo" Binder-Sportanlage/ Sturm 19 |
Sa, 02.04.16 |
14:00 |
4 |
Wilhelmsburg ASK :NSG Böheimkirchen |
4:1 (3:1) |
in Wilhelmsburg (ASK LAUFEN) |
So, 03.04.16 |
10:00 |
4 |
NSG Frankenfels : SPGSCU-GLD Kilb U13 A |
7:2 (2:1) |
Sportplatz Frankenfels FCU |
Mi, 06.04.16 |
17:00 |
5 |
NSG St. Veit :Wilhelmsburg ASK |
0:6 (0:1) |
Sportanlage Sportunion St. Veit/Gölsen |
Sa, 09.04.16 |
10:30 |
5 |
Pottenbrunn : NSGFrankenfels |
0:3 (0:2) |
Sportplatz Pottenbrunn SKVg |
So, 10.04.16 |
09:30 |
5 |
NSG Böheimkirchen :Sturm 19 St. Pölten |
annulliert |
Sportplatz Böheimkirchen SV |
Mi, 13.04.16 |
17:00 |
1 |
SPG SCU-GLD Kilb U13 A : NSG St. Veit |
4:1 (4:1) |
in Kilb/ Waldstadion |
Sa, 16.04.16 |
09:30 |
6 |
Sturm 19 St. Pölten :NSG St. Veit |
annulliert |
in St. Pölten, Franz "Bimbo" Binder-Sportanlage/ Sturm 19 |
Sa, 16.04.16 |
10:30 |
6 |
SPG SCU-GLD Kilb U13 A : Pottenbrunn |
4:2 (0:2) |
in Kilb/ Waldstadion |
So, 17.04.16 |
12:00 |
6 |
NSG Frankenfels : NSGBöheimkirchen |
6:2 (4:0) |
Sportplatz Türnitz SV |
Di, 19.04.16 |
18:00 |
2 |
Wilhelmsburg ASK :SPG SCU-GLD Kilb U13 A |
1:1 (0:0) |
in Wilhelmsburg (ASK LAUFEN) |
Mi, 20.04.16 |
18:00 |
7 |
NSG St. Veit : NSG Frankenfels |
2:4 (1:2) |
Sportanlage Sportunion St. Veit/Gölsen |
Sa, 23.04.16 |
09:30 |
7 |
NSG Böheimkirchen :SPG SCU-GLD Kilb U13 A |
1:2 (0:2) |
Sportplatz FC Kasten / Ohne-Sorgen-Arena |
Sa, 23.04.16 |
12:30 |
3 |
Pottenbrunn :Wilhelmsburg ASK |
4:2 (0:1) |
Sportplatz Pottenbrunn SKVg |
Sa, 30.04.16 |
10:00 |
8 |
Wilhelmsburg ASK :NSG Frankenfels |
1:8 (1:6) |
in Wilhelmsburg (ASK LAUFEN) |
Sa, 30.04.16 |
10:00 |
8 |
NSG St. Veit : SPG SCU-GLD Kilb U13 A |
1:1 (0:0) |
Sportanlage Sportunion St. Veit/Gölsen |
Sa, 30.04.16 |
11:30 |
8 |
NSG Böheimkirchen :Pottenbrunn |
4:4 (2:3) |
Sportplatz FC Kasten / Ohne-Sorgen-Arena |
Fr, 06.05.16 |
18:30 |
9 |
NSG St. Veit :Pottenbrunn |
4:4 (4:1) |
Sportplatz Rainfeld |
Sa, 07.05.16 |
10:30 |
9 |
SPG SCU-GLD Kilb U13 A : Wilhelmsburg ASK |
6:0 (1:0) |
in Kilb/ Waldstadion |
So, 08.05.16 |
10:00 |
9 |
NSG Frankenfels :Sturm 19 St. Pölten |
nichtausgetragen |
Sportplatz Frankenfels FCU |
Mi, 11.05.16 |
17:00 |
10 |
NSG St. Veit : NSG Böheimkirchen |
4:0 (2:0) |
Sportanlage Sportunion St. Veit/Gölsen |
Do, 12.05.16 |
17:30 |
14 |
Sturm 19 St. Pölten :Wilhelmsburg ASK |
nichtausgetragen |
in St. Pölten, Franz "Bimbo" Binder-Sportanlage/ Sturm 19 |
Sa, 14.05.16 |
09:30 |
10 |
Sturm 19 St. Pölten :SPG SCU-GLD Kilb U13 A |
nicht ausgetragen |
in St. Pölten, Franz "Bimbo" Binder-Sportanlage/ Sturm 19 |
Sa, 14.05.16 |
12:30 |
10 |
Wilhelmsburg ASK :Pottenbrunn |
0:2 (0:1) |
in Wilhelmsburg (ASK LAUFEN) |
Mi, 18.05.16 |
17:00 |
11 |
Pottenbrunn : Sturm 19 St. Pölten |
nichtausgetragen |
Sportplatz Pottenbrunn SKVg |
Fr, 20.05.16 |
16:00 |
11 |
NSG Böheimkirchen :Wilhelmsburg ASK |
1:4 (1:2) |
Sportplatz Böheimkirchen SV |
Sa, 21.05.16 |
10:00 |
11 |
SPG SCU-GLD Kilb U13 A : NSG Frankenfels |
2:1 (1:0) |
in Kilb/ Waldstadion |
So, 22.05.16 |
10:30 |
2 |
Pottenbrunn : NSG St. Veit |
3:1 (2:0) |
Sportplatz Pottenbrunn SKVg |
Mi, 25.05.16 |
17:30 |
12 |
Wilhelmsburg ASK :NSG St. Veit |
3:0 (1:0) |
in Wilhelmsburg (ASK LAUFEN) |
Sa, 28.05.16 |
09:30 |
12 |
Sturm 19 St. Pölten :NSG Böheimkirchen |
nicht ausgetragen |
in St. Pölten, Franz "Bimbo" Binder-Sportanlage/ Sturm 19 |
Sa, 28.05.16 |
10:30 |
12 |
NSG Frankenfels :Pottenbrunn |
6:1 (2:1) |
Sportplatz Frankenfels FCU |
Mi, 01.06.16 |
18:00 |
7 |
Wilhelmsburg ASK :Sturm 19 St. Pölten |
nicht ausgetragen |
in Wilhelmsburg (ASK LAUFEN) |
Do, 02.06.16 |
18:00 |
13 |
NSG Böheimkirchen :NSG Frankenfels |
1:8 (0:5) |
Sportplatz FC Kasten / Ohne-Sorgen-Arena |
Sa, 04.06.16 |
09:30 |
13 |
NSG St. Veit : Sturm 19St. Pölten |
nichtausgetragen |
Sportanlage Sportunion St. Veit/Gölsen |
Sa, 04.06.16 |
10:30 |
13 |
Pottenbrunn : SPG SCU-GLD Kilb U13 A |
3:1 (2:0) |
Sportplatz Pottenbrunn SKVg |
Mi, 08.06.16 |
18:00 |
14 |
NSG Frankenfels : NSG St. Veit |
4:0 (2:0) |
Sportplatz Frankenfels FCU |
Fr, 10.06.16 |
18:00 |
14 |
SPG SCU-GLD Kilb U13 A : NSG Böheimkirchen |
5:0 (3:0) |
in Kilb/ Waldstadion |