Fr, 04.04.14 |
18:00 |
1 |
Loosdorf : NSG Radlberg |
6:5 (3:2) |
Sportplatz Loosdorf ASK |
So, 06.04.14 |
10:30 |
1 |
NSG Ober-Grafendorf : Sturm 19 St. Pölten |
6:3 (5:1) |
in Hofstetten-Grünau |
So, 06.04.14 |
16:30 |
1 |
St. Pölten SKN : Pottenbrunn |
9:0 (2:0) |
Stadtsportanlage St. Pölten |
Mi, 09.04.14 |
16:30 |
2 |
NSG Radlberg : Sturm 19 St. Pölten |
2:2 (1:1) |
Sportplatz St. Pöltner Sportklub |
Do, 10.04.14 |
17:00 |
2 |
Pottenbrunn : NSG Ober-Grafendorf |
0:7 (0:3) |
Sportplatz Pottenbrunn SKVg |
Fr, 11.04.14 |
18:00 |
2 |
Loosdorf : St. Pölten SKN |
0:12 (0:4) |
Sportplatz Loosdorf ASK |
Mi, 16.04.14 |
17:00 |
3 |
NSG Ober-Grafendorf : Loosdorf |
4:0 (2:0) |
Sportplatz Ober-Grafendorf |
Mi, 16.04.14 |
17:30 |
3 |
St. Pölten SKN : NSG Radlberg |
3:2 (3:0) |
Stadtsportanlage St. Pölten |
Sa, 19.04.14 |
09:00 |
3 |
Sturm 19 St. Pölten : Pottenbrunn |
0:3 (0:0) * |
Franz Bimbo Binder Sportanlage |
Fr, 25.04.14 |
18:30 |
4 |
St. Pölten SKN : NSG Ober-Grafendorf |
2:3 (0:1) |
Stadtsportanlage St. Pölten |
So, 27.04.14 |
10:00 |
4 |
Loosdorf : Sturm 19 St. Pölten |
5:2 (2:1) |
Sportplatz Loosdorf ASK |
So, 27.04.14 |
12:30 |
4 |
NSG Radlberg : Pottenbrunn |
5:0 (3:0) |
Sportplatz Radlberg ASV |
Mi, 30.04.14 |
18:00 |
5 |
NSG Ober-Grafendorf : NSG Radlberg |
0:4 (0:0) |
in Hofstetten-Grünau |
Sa, 03.05.14 |
10:30 |
5 |
Pottenbrunn : Loosdorf |
2:2 (2:0) |
Sportplatz Pottenbrunn SKVg |
So, 04.05.14 |
10:00 |
5 |
Sturm 19 St. Pölten : St. Pölten SKN |
1:7 (0:4) |
Franz Bimbo Binder Sportanlage |
Sa, 10.05.14 |
10:00 |
6 |
Pottenbrunn : St. Pölten SKN |
2:9 (1:5) |
Sportplatz Pottenbrunn SKVg |
Sa, 10.05.14 |
10:00 |
6 |
NSG Radlberg : Loosdorf |
3:1 (2:1) |
Sportplatz St. Pöltner Sportklub |
So, 18.05.14 |
13:00 |
7 |
NSG Ober-Grafendorf : Pottenbrunn |
8:1 (3:0) |
KR Ober-Grafendorf |
Di, 20.05.14 |
17:30 |
7 |
Sturm 19 St. Pölten : NSG Radlberg |
0:4 (0:2) |
Franz Bimbo Binder Sportanlage |
Fr, 23.05.14 |
18:30 |
8 |
Loosdorf : NSG Ober-Grafendorf |
1:3 (0:1) |
Sportplatz Loosdorf ASK |
Sa, 24.05.14 |
12:00 |
6 |
Sturm 19 St. Pölten : NSG Ober-Grafendorf |
1:5 (1:2) |
Franz Bimbo Binder Sportanlage |
So, 25.05.14 |
11:30 |
8 |
Pottenbrunn : Sturm 19 St. Pölten |
3:3 (2:3) |
Sportplatz Pottenbrunn SKVg |
So, 25.05.14 |
13:00 |
8 |
NSG Radlberg : St. Pölten SKN |
0:1 (0:1) |
Sportplatz Radlberg ASV |
Mi, 28.05.14 |
17:30 |
9 |
Pottenbrunn : NSG Radlberg |
0:0 (0:0) |
Sportplatz Pottenbrunn SKVg |
Mi, 28.05.14 |
17:30 |
7 |
St. Pölten SKN : Loosdorf |
2:1 (0:0) |
Stadtsportanlage St. Pölten |
Fr, 06.06.14 |
17:00 |
9 |
NSG Ober-Grafendorf : St. Pölten SKN |
1:0 (1:0) |
Sportplatz Ober-Grafendorf |
Sa, 07.06.14 |
09:30 |
9 |
Sturm 19 St. Pölten : Loosdorf |
7:0 (4:0) |
Franz Bimbo Binder Sportanlage |
Di, 10.06.14 |
17:00 |
10 |
St. Pölten SKN : Sturm 19 St. Pölten |
3:1 (2:0) |
Stadtsportanlage St. Pölten |
Fr, 13.06.14 |
17:00 |
10 |
Loosdorf : Pottenbrunn |
5:1 (4:0) |
Sportplatz Loosdorf ASK |
Sa, 14.06.14 |
10:30 |
10 |
NSG Radlberg : NSG Ober-Grafendorf |
0:4 (0:2) |
Sportplatz St. Pöltner Sportklub |