Spielverschiebungen

Monatsansicht
Monat
Weekly View
Woche
Daily View
Heute
U8
U8
24. September 2020
  • U8 - Turnier 4 - 17:00 Uhr Hofstetten / SC St. Pölten / Markersdorf
    Hofstetten

25. September 2020
  • U8 - Turnier 4 - 16:30 Uhr Ratzersdorf / Loosdorf A+B
    Ratzersdorf

  • U8 - Turnier 4 - 16:30 Uhr Kirchberg/P. / SKN A+B
    Kirchberg/P.

  • U8 - Turnier 4 - 17:00 Uhr Mank / Wilhelmsburg / Radlberg
    Mank

26. September 2020
  • U8 - Turnier 4 - 12:30 Uhr Böheimkirchen / Alpenvorland / Pyhra
    Böheimkirchen

02. Oktober 2020
  • U8 - Turnier 5 - 16:00 Uhr Radlberg / Hofstetten / Kirchberg/P.
    Radlberg

  • U8 - Turnier 5 - 17:00 Uhr Markersdorf / Mank / Böheimkirchen
    Markersdorf

  • U8 - Turnier 5 - 17:00 Uhr SKN A+B / Wilhelmsburg
    SKN St. Pölten

03. Oktober 2020
  • U8 - Turnier 5 - 10:00 Uhr Alpenvorland / Ratzersdorf / SC St. Pölten
    Kirnberg

04. Oktober 2020
  • U8 - Turnier 5 - 10:00 Uhr Loosdorf A+B / Pyhra
    Loosdorf

09. Oktober 2020
  • U8 - Turnier 6 - 17:00 Uhr Wilhelmsburg / Alpenvorland / Markersdorf
    Wilhelmsburg

10. Oktober 2020
  • U8 - Turnier 6 - 10:00 Uhr Pyhra / Mank / Radlberg
    Pyhra

  • U8 - Turnier 6 - 10:00 Uhr SC St. Pölten / SKN A+B
    SC St. Pölten

  • U8 - Turnier 6 - 12:30 Uhr Böheimkirchen / Loosdorf A+B
    Böheimkirchen

11. Oktober 2020
  • U8 - Turnier 6 - 10:00 Uhr Ratzersdorf / Hofstetten / Kirchberg
    Ratzersdorf

16. Oktober 2020
  • U8 - Turnier 7 - 16:00 Uhr Markersdorf / SKN A+B
    Markersdorf

  • U8 - Turnier 7 - 16:30 Uhr Alpenvorland / Radlberg / Wilhelmsburg
    Kirnberg

17. Oktober 2020
  • U8 - Turnier 7 - 11:30 Uhr Kirchberg/P. / Böheimkirchen / SC St. Pölten
    Kirchberg/P.

18. Oktober 2020
  • U8 - Turnier 7 - 10:00 Uhr Mank / Ratzersdorf / Pyhra
    Mank

  • U8 - Turnier 7 - 10:00 Uhr Hofstetten / Loosdorf A+B
    Hofstetten

21. Oktober 2020
  • U8 - Turnier 8 - 16:15 Uhr SKN A+B / Böheimkirchen
    SKN St. Pölten

24. Oktober 2020
  • U8 - Turnier 8 - 09:30 Uhr SC St. Pölten / Radlberg / Ratzersdorf
    SC St. Pölten

  • U8 - Turnier 8 - 10:30 Uhr Pyhra / Markersdorf / Hofstetten
    Pyhra

25. Oktober 2020
  • U8 - Turnier 8 - 10:00 Uhr Loosdorf A+B / Mank
    Loosdorf

  • U8 - Turnier 8 - 10:00 Uhr Wilhelmsburg / Alpenvorland / Kirchberg/P.
    Wilhelmsburg