Auslosung U16 UPO
NÖFV | Meisterschaftsjahr | 2012/13 | Bewerb: U-16 UPO |
||||||||
JHG West/ Mitte | Herbst 2012 | Mannschaftsanzahl: 6 |
|||||||||
HEIMVEREIN | GASTVEREIN | Monat | Mo. | Di. | Mi. | Do. | Fr. | Sa. | So. | |
R u n d e 1 : | August | 20.08 | 21.08 | 22.08 | 23.08 | 24.08 | 25.08 | 26.08 | ||
NSG Frankenfels | - | ASK Wilhelmsburg | 17:00 | |||||||
NSG Getzersdorf | - | SC Pyhra | 28.08. | 18:00 Uhr | ||||||
NSG Harland | - | NSG Mank | 18:00 | |||||||
R u n d e 2 : | Aug./Sept. | 27.08 | 28.08 | 29.08 | 30.08 | 31.08 | 01.09 | 02.09 | ||
SC Pyhra | - | NSG Harland | 16:00 | |||||||
ASK Wilhelmsburg | - | NSG Mank | 16:00 | |||||||
NSG Frankenfels | - | NSG Getzersdorf | 19:00 | |||||||
R u n d e 3 : | September | 03.09 | 04.09 | 05.09 | 06.09 | 07.09 | 08.09 | 09.09 | ||
NSG Getzersdorf | - | ASK Wilhelmsburg | 18:30 | |||||||
NSG Harland | - | NSG Frankenfels | 12:30 | |||||||
NSG Mank | - | SC Pyhra | 11:30 | |||||||
R u n d e 4 : | September | 10.09 | 11.09 | 12.09 | 13.09 | 14.09 | 15.09 | 16.09 | ||
NSG Frankenfels | - | NSG Mank | 12:00 | |||||||
NSG Getzersdorf | - | NSG Harland | 10:30 | |||||||
ASK Wilhelmsburg | - | SC Pyhra | 11:30 | |||||||
R u n d e 5 : | September | 17.09 | 18.09 | 19.09 | 20.09 | 21.09 | 22.09 | 23.09 | ||
NSG Harland | - | ASK Wilhelmsburg | 15:00 | |||||||
NSG Mank | - | NSG Getzersdorf | 10:30 | |||||||
SC Pyhra | - | NSG Frankenfels | 16:00 | |||||||
R u n d e 6 : | September | 24.09 | 25.09 | 26.09 | 27.09 | 28.09 | 29.09 | 30.09 | ||
ASK Wilhelmsburg | - | NSG Frankenfels | 18:00 | |||||||
SC Pyhra | - | NSG Getzersdorf | 13:00 | |||||||
NSG Mank | - | NSG Harland | 10:00 | |||||||
R u n d e 7 : | Oktober | 01.10 | 02.10 | 03.10 | 04.10 | 05.10 | 06.10 | 07.10 | ||
NSG Mank | - | ASK Wilhelmsburg | 10:00 | |||||||
NSG Getzersdorf | - | NSG Frankenfels | 11:00 | |||||||
NSG Harland | - | SC Pyhra | 11:30 | |||||||
R u n d e 8 : | Oktober | 08.10 | 09.10 | 10.10 | 11.10 | 12.10 | 13.10 | 14.10 | ||
ASK Wilhelmsburg | - | NSG Getzersdorf | 11:00 | |||||||
NSG Frankenfels | - | NSG Harland | 11:00 | |||||||
SC Pyhra | - | NSG Mank | 13:00 | |||||||
R u n d e 9 : | Oktober | 15.10 | 16.10 | 17.10 | 18.10 | 19.10 | 20.10 | 21.10 | ||
NSG Mank | - | NSG Frankenfels | 18:30 | |||||||
NSG Harland | - | NSG Getzersdorf | 11:00 | |||||||
SC Pyhra | - | ASK Wilhelmsburg | 15:00 | |||||||
R u n d e 10 : | Okt./Nov. | 29.10 | 30.10 | 31.10 | 01.11 | 02.11 | 03.11 | 04.11 | ||
NSG Getzersdorf | - | NSG Mank | 27.10. | 10:30 Uhr | ||||||
NSG Frankenfels | - | SC Pyhra | 27.10. | 15:00 Uhr | ||||||
ASK Wilhelmsburg | - | NSG Harland |
Ergebnisse und Tabellen unter Fußball-Online! |
Pflichtersatztermine: 26.10., 01.11. |
GRUPPENOBMANN |